서브비주얼 이미지
서브비주얼 이미지

왼쪽타이틀이미지

Shop

> Shop

  • FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 600

  • Self-Centering Lens Mount, Ø0.15" (Ø3...

  • SM2-Threaded Mounting Adapter for Ø42 m..

  • Lens Mount with Retaining Ring for Ø2" ..

  • SM2-Threaded Mounting Adapter for Ø43 m..

  • Compact Kinematic Mount for 25.4 mm Tall

  • Collimation Package for OSL2-Compatible

  • 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Protected Silver

  • Ø2 UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coatin

  • Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm,

  • f=30 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Th..

  • f=50 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Th..
1