서브비주얼 이미지

왼쪽타이틀이미지

Shop

> Shop

  • gCdTe Amplified Photodetector, 2.0 -

  • 1310 nm, f=6.15 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Trip

  • SM1-Threaded Adapter for Ø12 mm Cylindr..

  • 1310 nm, f = 4.59 mm, NA = 0.54 FC/APC F

  • RMS-Threaded Adapter for M11 x 0.5-Threa

  • RMS-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thi

  • N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø1", f = 25.4 ..

  • N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, Ø1", f = 30.0 ..

  • Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1480 ± 2 nm..

  • Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1490 ± 2 nm..

  • Extra-Thick SM1 (1.035"-40) Threaded Ret

  • SM1 Lens Tube, 1.50" Thread Depth, One R
1 2 3